Sunday, 20 April 2014

London Stock Exchange

LSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
BARCBarclays Bank246.50143,984,2838.953.77%
DGEDiageo1,8298,625,717713.74%
41TNCORP ANDINA DE FOMENTO FLTG RATE NTS1.0563,058,79897.19498.92%
LLOYLloyds-tsb74.28174,485,6061.421.95%
BABBabcock Int Grp1,2161,500,22816011.63%
BABae Systems Plc389.1016,092,47913.103.48%
ARMArm Holdings976.504,631,42944.504.77%
BT.ABT Group369.5019,050,2417.502.07%
ITVItv Ord 10p186.2021,762,6256.203.44%
TSCOTesco289.7029,758,4124.101.40%
Latest News